Updated: Dec. 5, 2017
  1. Allegheny-Clarion Valley (Clarion Co.)
  2. Annville-Cleona (Lebanon Co.)
  3. Athens Area (Bradford Co.)
  4. Avonworth (Allegheny Co.)
  5. Baldwin-Whitehall (Allegheny Co.)
  6. Bellefonte Area (Centre Co.)
  7. Belle Vernon Area (Westmoreland Co.)
  8. Berks Co. IU 14 (Berks Co.)
  9. Bethlehem Area (Northampton Co.)
  10. Blairsville-Saltsburg (Indiana Co.)
  11. BLaST IU 17 (Bradford Co.)
  12. Blue Mountain (Schuylkill Co.)
  13. Blue Ridge (Susquehanna Co.)
  14. Brentwood Borough (Allegheny Co.)
  15. Bristol Borough (Bucks Co.)
  16. Brookville Area (Jefferson Co.)
  17. Burgettstown Area (Washington Co.)
  18. Canon-McMillan Area (Washington Co.)
  19. Carlisle Area (Cumberland Co.)
  20. Carlynton (Allegheny Co.)
  21. Carmichaels Area (Greene Co.)
  22. Central Cambria (Cambria Co.)
  23. Central Susquehanna IU 16 (Northumberland Co.)
  24. Central York (York Co.)
  25. Chartiers-Houston (Washington Co.)
  26. Claysburg-Kimmel (Blair Co.)
  27. Cocalico (Lancaster Co.)
  28. Conestoga Valley (Lancaster Co.)
  29. Conneaut (Crawford Co.)
  30. Connellsville Area (Fayette Co.)
  31. Conrad Weiser Area (Berks Co.)
  32. Cornwall-Lebanon (Lebanon Co.)
  33. Coudersport Area (Potter Co.)
  34. Cranberry Area (Venango Co.)
  35. Crawford County CTC (Crawford Co.)
  36. Curwensville (Clearfield Co.)
  37. Dallastown Area (York Co.)
  38. Deer Lakes (Allegheny Co.)
  39. Derry Twp. (Dauphin Co.)
  40. Donegal (Lancaster Co.)
  41. East Allegheny (Allegheny Co.)
  42. Eastern Lebanon Co. (Lebanon Co.)
  43. East Stroudsburg Area (Monroe Co.)
  44. Ephrata Area (Lancaster Co.)
  45. Exeter Twp. (Berks Co.)
  46. Ferndale Area (Cambria Co.)
  47. Forest Hills (Cambria Co.)
  48. Franklin Area (Venango Co.)
  49. Freeport Area (Armstrong Co.)
  50. Girard (Erie Co.)
  51. Glendale (Clearfield Co.)
  52. Greater Johnstown (Cambria Co.)
  53. Greater Johnstown CTC (Cambria Co.)
  54. Greater Latrobe (Westmoreland Co.)
  55. Great Valley (Chester Co.)
  56. Greencastle-Antrim (Franklin Co.)
  57. Halifax Area (Dauphin Co.)
  58. Hanover Area (Luzerne Co.)
  59. Hanover Public (York Co.)
  60. Hempfield (Lancaster Co.)
  61. Hempfield Area (Westmoreland Co.)
  62. Hopewell Area (Beaver Co.)
  63. Huntingdon Area (Huntingdon Co.)
  64. Indiana Area (Indiana Co.)
  65. Interboro (Delaware Co.)
  66. Jeannette City (Westmoreland Co.)
  67. Jenkintown (Montgomery Co.)
  68. Juniata Co.
  69. Kane Area (McKean Co.)
  70. Karns City Area (Butler Co.)
  71. Keystone Central (Clinton Co.)
  72. Lakeland (Lackawanna Co.)
  73. Lampeter-Strasburg (Lancaster Co.)
  74. Lebanon (Lebanon Co.)
  75. Leechburg (Armstrong Co.)
  76. Lewisburg Area (Union Co.)
  77. Lincoln IU 12 (New Oxford, Adams Co.)
  78. Lower Dauphin (Dauphin Co.)
  79. Mahanoy Area (Schuylkill Co.)
  80. Manheim Twp. (Lancaster Co.)
  81. Mechanicsburg Area (Cumberland Co.)
  82. Methacton (Montgomery Co.)
  83. Middle Bucks Institute of Technology (Bucks Co.)
  84. Middletown Area (Dauphin Co.)
  85. Mid Valley (Lackawanna Co.)
  86. Mifflinburg Area (Union Co.)
  87. Millcreek Township S D (Erie Co.)
  88. Milton Area (Northumberland Co.)
  89. Monroe Career and Tech Institute (Monroe Co.)
  90. Montgomery Area (Lycoming Co.)
  91. Montrose Area (Susquehanna Co.)
  92. Moon Area (Allegheny Co.)
  93. Muncy (Lycoming Co.)
  94. New Brighton Area (Beaver Co.)
  95. Norristown Area (Montgomery Co.)
  96. Northern Tioga (Tioga Co.)
  97. Northgate (Allegheny Co.)
  98. Northampton Area (Northampton Co.)
  99. Northeastern (York Co.)
  100. Northumberland Co. CTC
  101. Northwestern Lehigh (Lehigh Co.)
  102. Northwest Tri-County IU 5 (Edinboro, Erie Co.)
  103. Norwin (Westmoreland Co.)
  104. Oswayo Valley (Potter Co.)
  105. Owen J. RobertsĀ  (Chester Co.)
  106. Palisades (Bucks Co.)
  107. Parkland (Lehigh Co.)
  108. Penn Hills (Allegheny Co.)
  109. Penn Manor (Lancaster Co.)
  110. Penns Manor Area (Indiana Co.)
  111. Perkiomen Valley (Montgomery Co.)
  112. Peters Twp. (Washington Co.)
  113. Phoenixville Area (Chester Co.)
  114. Pine-Richland (Allegheny Co.)
  115. Pittsburgh Public Schools (Allegheny Co.)
  116. Port Allegany (McKean Co.)
  117. Pottstown (Montgomery Co.)
  118. Purchase Line (Indiana Co.)
  119. Red Lion Area (York Co.)
  120. Rochester Area (Beaver Co.)
  121. Rose Tree Media (Delaware Co.)
  122. Saint Clair Area (Schuylkill Co.)
  123. Salisbury Township (Lehigh Co.)
  124. Schuylkill Valley (Berks Co.)
  125. Scranton (Lackawanna Co.)
  126. Selinsgrove Area (Snyder Co.)
  127. Sharon City (Mercer Co.)
  128. Shenango Area (Lawrence Co.)
  129. Southeast Delco (Delaware Co.)
  130. South Eastern (York Co.)
  131. Southeast Delco (Delaware Co.)
  132. Southern Fulton (Fulton Co.)
  133. Southern York Co. (York Co.)
  134. Southmoreland (Westmoreland Co.)
  135. Spring Grove Area (York Co.)
  136. State College Area (Centre Co.)
  137. Sullivan Co. (Sullivan Co.)
  138. SUN Area Technical Institute (Union Co.)
  139. Titusville Area (Venango Co.)
  140. Towanda Area (Bradford Co.)
  141. Tri-Valley (Schuylkill Co.)
  142. Troy Area (Bradford Co.)
  143. Tuscarora (Franklin Co.)
  144. Tuscarora IU (Franklin Co.)
  145. Union City Area (Erie Co.)
  146. United (Indiana Co.)
  147. Upper Darby (Delaware Co.)
  148. Valley Grove (Venango Co.)
  149. Valley View (Lackawanna Co.)
  150. Wallenpaupack Area (Pike Co.)
  151. Warren Co. (Warren Co.)
  152. Warrior Run (Northumberland Co.)
  153. Warwick (Lancaster Co.)
  154. Wattsburg Area (Erie Co.)
  155. West Greene (Greene Co.)
  156. West Middlesex Area (Mercer Co.)
  157. Westmoreland IU 7
  158. William Penn(Delaware Co.)
  159. Wyalusing Area (Bradford Co.)
  160. Wyomissing Area (Berks Co.)
  161. York Suburban (York Co.)
  162. Yough (Westmoreland Co.)